Property Stone
Home Browse Properties

Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.

Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.

Reset
99 results
Reset
List Grid
OFF-1197
Available
Office Ref OFF-1197

Office — وان قطاميه

وان قطاميه, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,413,000
EGP 900 /sqm
1,570 sq m 18 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms Furnished 3 Office
OFF-1196
Available
Office Ref OFF-1196

Office — وان قطاميه

وان قطاميه, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 229,500
EGP 900 /sqm
255 sq m 8 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Furnished 1 Office
OFF-1189
Available
Office Ref OFF-1189

Office — كايرو فيستفال

كايرو فيستفال, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 345,000
EGP 1,797 /sqm
192 sq m 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Finished 1 Office
OFF-1188
Available
Office Ref OFF-1188

Office — القاهرة الجديدة

القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,990,000
EGP 1,923 /sqm
1,035 sq m 15 Bedrooms 7 Bathrooms Furnished 1 Office
OFF-1186
Available
Office Ref OFF-1186

Office — التجمع الخامس

التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 880,000
EGP 1,600 /sqm
550 sq m 14 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms Furnished Floor 3 1 Office
OFF-1185
Available
Office Ref OFF-1185

Office — القاهرة الجديدة

القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,440,000
EGP 1,200 /sqm
1,200 sq m 16 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms Furnished 2 Office
OFF-1184
Available
Office Ref OFF-1184

Office — التجمع الخامس

التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,650,000
EGP 1,100 /sqm
1,500 sq m 17 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms Furnished 2 Office
OFF-1183
Available
Office Ref OFF-1183

Office — التجمع الخامس

التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 785,000
EGP 1,602 /sqm
490 sq m 8 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Furnished 1 Office
OFF-1182
Available
Office Ref OFF-1182

Office — التجمع الخامس

التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,500,000
EGP 1,500 /sqm
1,000 sq m 15 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms Fully Finished 2 Office