Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
Reset
121
Office
Ref OF 31
Office — Maadi
Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 2,400,000
EGP 1,200 /sqm
2,000 sq m
25 Bedrooms
10 Bathrooms
Furnished
10 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF 29
Office — Saraeat Al Maadi
Saraeat Al Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 250,000
EGP 556 /sqm
450 sq m
8 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 1
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF 28
Office — كورنيش النيل
كورنيش النيل, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 3,640,000
EGP 1,820 /sqm
2,000 sq m
25 Bedrooms
10 Bathrooms
Furnished
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref of 27
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,000,000
EGP 1,000 /sqm
1,000 sq m
13 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref of 26
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,440,000
EGP 1,200 /sqm
1,200 sq m
14 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 7
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 25
Office — Maadi
Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 90,000
EGP 500 /sqm
180 sq m
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 8
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 24
Office — القاهرة
القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 600,000
EGP 600 /sqm
1,000 sq m
14 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 4
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 22
Office — كورنيش النيل
كورنيش النيل, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 3,125,000
EGP 1,250 /sqm
2,500 sq m
25 Bedrooms
12 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 6
5 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 21
Office — Maadi Ring Road
Maadi Ring Road, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 250,000
EGP 500 /sqm
500 sq m
11 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 2
2 Office
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14