Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
Reset
121
Apartment
Ref A01
Apartment — Saraeat Al Maadi
Saraeat Al Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 0
250 sq m
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
2 Office
Available
Villa
Ref V04
Villa — The Fifth Settlement
The Fifth Settlement, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 0
1,000 sq m
5 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
4 Office
Available
Villa
Ref V03
Villa — The Fifth Settlement
The Fifth Settlement, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 0
300 sq m
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 0
1 Office
Available
Villa
Ref V02
Villa — The Fifth Settlement
The Fifth Settlement, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 300,000,000
EGP 250,000 /sqm
1,200 sq m
6 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
3 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF 36
Office — The Fifth Settlement
The Fifth Settlement, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 1,560,000
EGP 1,300 /sqm
1,200 sq m
16 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 3
3 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF 35
Office — The Fifth Settlement
The Fifth Settlement, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 1,727,000
EGP 1,100 /sqm
1,570 sq m
18 Bedrooms
10 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 2
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF 34
Office — The Fifth Settlement
The Fifth Settlement, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 943,800
EGP 1,716 /sqm
550 sq m
9 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF 33
Office — Maadi Ring Road
Maadi Ring Road, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 190,000
EGP 1,000 /sqm
190 sq m
5 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF 32
Office — New Cairo
New Cairo, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 2,400,000
EGP 1,600 /sqm
1,500 sq m
15 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Furnished
3 Office
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14