Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
Reset
121
Office
Ref OF48
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 0
100 sq m
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 3
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF47
Office — كورنيش المعادي
كورنيش المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 390,000
EGP 390 /sqm
1,000 sq m
18 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 6
5 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF42
Office — المعادي
المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 200,000
EGP 444 /sqm
450 sq m
8 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Furnished
3 Office
Available
Office
Ref OFF-F66F00
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 2,600,000
EGP 1,300 /sqm
2,000 sq m
25 Bedrooms
12 Bathrooms
Furnished
5 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF41
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 325,000
EGP 1,300 /sqm
250 sq m
6 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF40
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 250,000
EGP 1,000 /sqm
250 sq m
6 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 4
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF39
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 866,000
EGP 1,194 /sqm
725 sq m
17 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF38
Office — كورنيش المعادي
كورنيش المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 180,000
EGP 277 /sqm
650 sq m
16 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 7
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref B01
Office — Maadi
Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 460,000
EGP 708 /sqm
650 sq m
12 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
2 Office
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14