Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
Reset
121
Office
Ref OF57
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 2,200,000
EGP 1,401 /sqm
1,570 sq m
24 Bedrooms
12 Bathrooms
Furnished
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref 6OF55
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 2,200,000
EGP 1,401 /sqm
1,570 sq m
23 Bedrooms
12 Bathrooms
Furnished
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF55
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 2,550,000
EGP 1,700 /sqm
1,500 sq m
22 Bedrooms
12 Bathrooms
Furnished
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF54
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 125,000
EGP 1,000 /sqm
125 sq m
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF53
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,260,000
EGP 1,355 /sqm
930 sq m
17 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Furnished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF52
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,350,000
EGP 1,500 /sqm
900 sq m
18 Bedrooms
10 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 4
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF51
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 143,000
EGP 1,100 /sqm
130 sq m
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 4
0 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF50
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 0
250 sq m
6 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 2
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF49
Office — الدائري المعادي
الدائري المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 0
450 sq m
16 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
2 Office
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14