Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
Reset
121
Office
Ref OF65
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,050,000
EGP 1,500 /sqm
700 sq m
15 Bedrooms
7 Bathrooms
Furnished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF64
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,200,000
EGP 1,200 /sqm
1,000 sq m
18 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
3 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF63
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 700,000
EGP 1,000 /sqm
700 sq m
16 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF62
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 305,000
EGP 1,356 /sqm
225 sq m
6 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF61
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 340,000
EGP 1,360 /sqm
250 sq m
6 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF60
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 300,000
EGP 1,987 /sqm
151 sq m
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Furnished
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF59
Office — الدائري المعادي
الدائري المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 600,000
EGP 600 /sqm
1,000 sq m
18 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Furnished
2 Office
Available
Apartment
Ref B03
Apartment — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 730,000
EGP 1,304 /sqm
560 sq m
14 Bedrooms
7 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF58
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 143,000
EGP 1,100 /sqm
130 sq m
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Furnished
1 Office
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14