Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
Reset
121
Office
Ref OF74
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 65,000
EGP 1,000 /sqm
65 sq m
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathrooms
Furnished
Available
Office
Ref OF73
Office — المعادي
المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 400,000
EGP 400 /sqm
1,000 sq m
20 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Furnished
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF72
Office — كورنيش المعادي
كورنيش المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 160,000
EGP 376 /sqm
425 sq m
7 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF71
Office — كورنيش المعادي
كورنيش المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 300,000
EGP 333 /sqm
900 sq m
21 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
3 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF70
Office — المعادي
المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 70,000
EGP 350 /sqm
200 sq m
7 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 4
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF69
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,160,000
EGP 2,000 /sqm
580 sq m
12 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 1
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF68
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 900,000
EGP 1,304 /sqm
690 sq m
14 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OF67
Office — الدائري
الدائري, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 55,000
EGP 393 /sqm
140 sq m
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 10
Available
Office
Ref OF66
Office — زهراء المعادي
زهراء المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 130,000
EGP 295 /sqm
440 sq m
7 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 3
1 Office
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14