Property Stone
Home Browse Properties

Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.

Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.

Reset
121 results
Reset
List Grid
OFF-D8234E
Available
Office Ref OFF-D8234E

Office — سرايات المعادي

سرايات المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 140,000
EGP 350 /sqm
400 sq m 7 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Furnished 2 Office
OFF-9D9F07
Available
Office Ref OFF-9D9F07

Office — التجمع الخامس

التجمع الخامس, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 2,550,000
EGP 1,500 /sqm
1,700 sq m 25 Bedrooms 12 Bathrooms Fully Finished 5 Office
OFF-46268D
Available
Office Ref OFF-46268D

Office — Maadi

Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 250,000
EGP 500 /sqm
500 sq m 12 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Furnished 2 Office
OFF-8921FC
Available
Office Ref OFF-8921FC

Office — New Cairo

New Cairo, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 980,000
EGP 1,400 /sqm
700 sq m 13 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms Fully Finished 1 Office
OFF-7B5FD1
Available
Office Ref OFF-7B5FD1

Office — القاهرة الجديدة

القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 980,000
EGP 1,400 /sqm
700 sq m 15 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms Furnished 3 Office
OFF-C12413
Available
Office Ref OFF-C12413

Office — القاهرة الجديدة

القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 400,000
EGP 1,600 /sqm
250 sq m 6 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Furnished 1 Office
OFF-B70349
Available
Office Ref OFF-B70349

Office — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 600,000
EGP 600 /sqm
1,000 sq m 20 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms Furnished 5 Office
OFF-9CC023
Available
Office Ref OFF-9CC023

Office — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,450,000
EGP 967 /sqm
1,500 sq m 20 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms Furnished 4 Office
OF75
Available
Office Ref OF75

Office — القاهرة الجديدة

القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 5,500,000
EGP 2,500 /sqm
2,200 sq m 27 Bedrooms 14 Bathrooms Furnished 5 Office