Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
Reset
121
Office
Ref OFF-1186
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 880,000
EGP 1,600 /sqm
550 sq m
14 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OFF-1185
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,440,000
EGP 1,200 /sqm
1,200 sq m
16 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Furnished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OFF-1184
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,650,000
EGP 1,100 /sqm
1,500 sq m
17 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Furnished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OFF-1183
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 785,000
EGP 1,602 /sqm
490 sq m
8 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OFF-1182
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,500,000
EGP 1,500 /sqm
1,000 sq m
15 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref OFF-1181
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 360,000
EGP 1,200 /sqm
300 sq m
5 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 0
0 Office
Available
Penthouse
Ref PEN-1179
Penthouse — سرايات المعادي
سرايات المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 160,000
EGP 400 /sqm
400 sq m
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
1 Office
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1177
Apartment — سرايات المعادي
سرايات المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 132,500
EGP 442 /sqm
300 sq m
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 0
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1176
Apartment — سرايات المعادي
سرايات المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 79,500
EGP 398 /sqm
200 sq m
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Core & Shell
Floor 0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14