Property Stone
Home Browse Properties

Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.

Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.

Reset
121 results
Reset
List Grid
FB-901675972184709
Available
Office Ref FB-901675972184709

Office — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 220,000
0 sq m Furnished
FB-902421122110194
Available
Villa Ref FB-902421122110194

Villa — القاهرة

القاهرة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 600,000
EGP 400 /sqm
1,500 sq m 5 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms Fully Finished 3 Office
FB-903013198717653
Available
Office Ref FB-903013198717653

Office — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 950,000
EGP 950 /sqm
1,000 sq m 10 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms Furnished 2 Office
FB-903870865298553
Available
Office Ref FB-903870865298553

Office — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 100,000
EGP 400 /sqm
250 sq m Furnished
FB-903876551964651
Available
Office Ref FB-903876551964651

Office — القاهرة

القاهرة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,040,000
EGP 1,300 /sqm
800 sq m Furnished
FB-903883088630664
Available
Office Ref FB-903883088630664

Office — القاهرة الجديدة

القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 2,400,000
EGP 1,600 /sqm
1,500 sq m Furnished
FB-906062511746055
Available
Apartment Ref FB-906062511746055

Apartment — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 110,000
0 sq m Furnished
FB-906120325073607
Available
Office Ref FB-906120325073607

Office — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 270,000
EGP 600 /sqm
450 sq m Core & Shell
FB-961909599494679
Available
Office Ref FB-961909599494679

Office — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 80,000
EGP 267 /sqm
300 sq m Fully Finished