Property Stone
Home Browse Properties

Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.

Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.

Reset
121 results
Reset
List Grid
Of 02
Available
Office Ref Of 02

Office — التجمع الخامس

التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 340,000
EGP 1,771 /sqm
192 sq m 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Furnished Floor 2 1 Office
Of 01
Available
Office Ref Of 01

Office — Saraeat Al Maadi

Saraeat Al Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 120,000
EGP 400 /sqm
300 sq m 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Fully Finished Floor 2 1 Office
 V 01
Available
Villa Ref V 01

Villa — التجمع الخامس

التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 175,000
EGP 350 /sqm
500 sq m 5 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms Furnished Floor 3
FB-891726146513025
Available
Villa Ref FB-891726146513025

Villa — القاهرة الجديدة

القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 300,000,000
EGP 250,000 /sqm
1,200 sq m Core & Shell
FB-895855342766772
Available
Office Ref FB-895855342766772

Office — القاهرة الجديدة

القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,200,000
EGP 1,200 /sqm
1,000 sq m Core & Shell
FB-900284105657229
Available
Office Ref FB-900284105657229

Office — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 400,000
EGP 615 /sqm
650 sq m Core & Shell
FB-900941842258122
Available
Villa Ref FB-900941842258122

Villa — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 280,000
EGP 280 /sqm
1,000 sq m Core & Shell
FB-900990605586579
Available
Office Ref FB-900990605586579

Office — Maadi

Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 650,000
EGP 867 /sqm
750 sq m Furnished
FB-901670088851964
Available
Office Ref FB-901670088851964

Office — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 220,000
EGP 815 /sqm
270 sq m Furnished