Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
Reset
121
Office
Ref Of 10
Office — Maadi
Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 80,000
EGP 400 /sqm
200 sq m
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 09
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,050,000
EGP 1,313 /sqm
800 sq m
9 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 08
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 275,000
EGP 1,833 /sqm
150 sq m
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 3
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 07
Office — زهراء المعادي
زهراء المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 600,000
EGP 536 /sqm
1,120 sq m
16 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 6
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 06
Office — كورنيش النيل
كورنيش النيل, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 360,000
EGP 360 /sqm
1,000 sq m
15 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 5
3 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 05
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 2,340,000
EGP 1,800 /sqm
1,300 sq m
15 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 2
3 Office
Available
Villa
Ref Cv 01
Villa — Saraeat Al Maadi
Saraeat Al Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 400,000
EGP 333 /sqm
1,200 sq m
9 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 3
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 04
Office — المعادي
المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 70,000
EGP 233 /sqm
300 sq m
5 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 7
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 03
Office — زهراء المعادي
زهراء المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 270,000
EGP 491 /sqm
550 sq m
10 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Furnished
2 Office
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14