Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
Reset
121
Office
Ref Of 20
Office — Maadi
Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 742,000
EGP 1,649 /sqm
450 sq m
7 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 4
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 19
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 2,700,000
EGP 1,239 /sqm
2,180 sq m
22 Bedrooms
10 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 18
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 390,000
EGP 1,300 /sqm
300 sq m
6 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 2
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 17
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 0
2,000 sq m
20 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
4 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 16
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 0
250 sq m
5 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 4
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 15
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 0
250 sq m
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 2
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 14
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 2,080,000
EGP 1,300 /sqm
1,600 sq m
15 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 1
3 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 12
Office — دائري المعادي
دائري المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 300,000
EGP 429 /sqm
700 sq m
9 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 2
2 Office
Available
Office
Ref Of 11
Office — التجمع الخامس
التجمع الخامس, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 112,000
EGP 1,302 /sqm
86 sq m
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 2
1 Office
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14