Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
Reset
121
Office
Ref OFF-1197
Office — وان قطاميه
وان قطاميه, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,413,000
EGP 900 /sqm
1,570 sq m
18 Bedrooms
8 Bathrooms
Furnished
3 Office
Available
Office
Ref OFF-1196
Office — وان قطاميه
وان قطاميه, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 229,500
EGP 900 /sqm
255 sq m
8 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
1 Office
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1195
Apartment — معادي
معادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 23,000,000
EGP 65,714 /sqm
350 sq m
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 0
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1194
Apartment — المعادي
المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 19,000,000
EGP 47,500 /sqm
400 sq m
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 6
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1192
Apartment — المعادي
المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 22,000,000
EGP 62,857 /sqm
350 sq m
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1191
Apartment — معادي
معادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 20,000,000
EGP 55,556 /sqm
360 sq m
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 1
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1190
Apartment — معادي
معادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 20,000,000
EGP 52,632 /sqm
380 sq m
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Available
Office
Ref OFF-1189
Office — كايرو فيستفال
كايرو فيستفال, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 345,000
EGP 1,797 /sqm
192 sq m
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
1 Office
Available
Office
Ref OFF-1188
Office — القاهرة الجديدة
القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 1,990,000
EGP 1,923 /sqm
1,035 sq m
15 Bedrooms
7 Bathrooms
Furnished
1 Office
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14