Property Stone
Home Browse Properties

Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.

Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.

Reset
19 results
Reset
List Grid
APA-1195
Available
Apartment Ref APA-1195

Apartment — معادي

معادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 23,000,000
EGP 65,714 /sqm
350 sq m 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Fully Finished Floor 0
APA-1194
Available
Apartment Ref APA-1194

Apartment — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 19,000,000
EGP 47,500 /sqm
400 sq m 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Fully Finished Floor 6
APA-1192
Available
Apartment Ref APA-1192

Apartment — المعادي

المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 22,000,000
EGP 62,857 /sqm
350 sq m 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Fully Finished
APA-1191
Available
Apartment Ref APA-1191

Apartment — معادي

معادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 20,000,000
EGP 55,556 /sqm
360 sq m 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Fully Finished Floor 1
APA-1190
Available
Apartment Ref APA-1190

Apartment — معادي

معادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 20,000,000
EGP 52,632 /sqm
380 sq m 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Fully Finished
PEN-1179
Available
Penthouse Ref PEN-1179

Penthouse — سرايات المعادي

سرايات المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 160,000
EGP 400 /sqm
400 sq m 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Furnished 1 Office
APA-1177
Available
Apartment Ref APA-1177

Apartment — سرايات المعادي

سرايات المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 132,500
EGP 442 /sqm
300 sq m 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Finished Floor 0
APA-1176
Available
Apartment Ref APA-1176

Apartment — سرايات المعادي

سرايات المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 79,500
EGP 398 /sqm
200 sq m 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Core & Shell Floor 0
A01
Available
Apartment Ref A01

Apartment — Saraeat Al Maadi

Saraeat Al Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 0
250 sq m 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Furnished Floor 3 2 Office