Home
Properties
Main Website
Contact Us
العربية
WhatsApp
+20 101 111 4801
Home
›
Browse Properties
Browse homes and investment-ready properties with Property Stone.
Explore verified Property Stone listings across Cairo and beyond.
Any Bedrooms
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5+ Beds
More filters
1
Reset
19
Apartment
Ref APA-1195
Apartment — معادي
معادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 23,000,000
EGP 65,714 /sqm
350 sq m
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 0
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1194
Apartment — المعادي
المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 19,000,000
EGP 47,500 /sqm
400 sq m
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 6
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1192
Apartment — المعادي
المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 22,000,000
EGP 62,857 /sqm
350 sq m
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1191
Apartment — معادي
معادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 20,000,000
EGP 55,556 /sqm
360 sq m
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 1
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1190
Apartment — معادي
معادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 20,000,000
EGP 52,632 /sqm
380 sq m
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Available
Penthouse
Ref PEN-1179
Penthouse — سرايات المعادي
سرايات المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 160,000
EGP 400 /sqm
400 sq m
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished
1 Office
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1177
Apartment — سرايات المعادي
سرايات المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 132,500
EGP 442 /sqm
300 sq m
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Finished
Floor 0
Available
Apartment
Ref APA-1176
Apartment — سرايات المعادي
سرايات المعادي, القاهرة, Egypt
EGP 79,500
EGP 398 /sqm
200 sq m
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Core & Shell
Floor 0
Available
Apartment
Ref A01
Apartment — Saraeat Al Maadi
Saraeat Al Maadi, Cairo, Egypt
EGP 0
250 sq m
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Furnished
Floor 3
2 Office
1
2
3