Property Stone
PROPERTY STONE
Home / Properties / ุงู„ู‚ุงู‡ุฑุฉ
Property Stone FB-903013198717653

Office
ุงู„ู…ุนุงุฏูŠ

๐Ÿข ูุฑุตุฉ ุงุณุชุซู†ุงุฆูŠุฉ: ู…ูƒุชุจ ุฅุฏุงุฑูŠ 1000 ู…ุชุฑ ุณูˆุจุฑ ุฏูŠู„ูˆูƒุณ ููŠ ูˆุงู† ู‚ุทุงู…ูŠุฉ โ€“ ุงู„ู…ุนุงุฏูŠ! ๐Ÿข Source: https://www.facebook.com/propertystone.eg/posts/-%D9%81%D8%B1%D8%B5%D8%Aโ€ฆ

ุงู„ู…ุนุงุฏูŠ, ุงู„ู‚ุงู‡ุฑุฉ, Egypt
Asking price
EGP 950,000
EGP 950 / sqm
01 / 05 Overview

Key specifications

The numbers that matter

Bedrooms
10
Bathrooms
8
Area
1,000 sq m

Overview

๐Ÿข ูุฑุตุฉ ุงุณุชุซู†ุงุฆูŠุฉ: ู…ูƒุชุจ ุฅุฏุงุฑูŠ 1000 ู…ุชุฑ ุณูˆุจุฑ ุฏูŠู„ูˆูƒุณ ููŠ ูˆุงู† ู‚ุทุงู…ูŠุฉ โ€“ ุงู„ู…ุนุงุฏูŠ! ๐Ÿข

Source: https://www.facebook.com/propertystone.eg/posts/-%D9%81%D8%B1%D8%B5%D8%A9-%D8%A7%D8%B3%D8%AA%D8%AB%D9%86%D8%A7%D8%A6%D9%8A%D8%A9-%D9%85%D9%83%D8%AA%D8%A8-%D8%A5%D8%AF%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%8A-1000-%D9%85%D8%AA%D8%B1-%D8%B3%D9%88%D8%A8%D8%B1-%D8%AF%D9%8A%D9%84%D9%88%D9%83%D8%B3-%D9%81%D9%8A-%D9%88%D8%A7%D9%86-%D9%82%D8%B7%D8%A7%D9%85%D9%8A%D8%A9-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%85%D8%B9%D8%A7%D8%AF%D9%8A-%D9%85%D9%88%D9%82%D8%B9-%D9%85%D9%85%D9%8A%D8%B2-/903013198717653

03 / 05 Features

Property Details

Master Office Rooms
2

Price
EGP 950,000
WhatsApp