Property Stone
PROPERTY STONE
Home / Properties / القاهرة
Property Stone OF52

Office
القاهرة الجديدة

مكتب إداري ممتاز للإيجار - القاهرة الجديدة 🏢 Versatile headquarters space suitable for a wide range of companies – from multinational branches to growing local…

القاهرة الجديدة, القاهرة, Egypt
Asking price
EGP 1,350,000
EGP 1,500 / sqm
01 / 05 Overview

Key specifications

The numbers that matter

Bedrooms
18
Bathrooms
10
Area
900 sq m
Floor
4

Overview

مكتب إداري ممتاز للإيجار - القاهرة الجديدة 🏢
Versatile headquarters space suitable for a wide range of companies – from multinational branches to growing local firms
التفاصيل الرئيسية
• Total area: 900 sqm
• Property type: Administrative space
• الترخيص: إداري (رسمي)
• Offer type: Rent – with or without furniture
• Location: New Cairo – strategic Fifth Settlement business zone
مزايا بارزة
• أمن 24/7
• مرآب سيارات خاص
• High-speed fiber optic internet
• تكييف مركزي في جميع أنحاء
• Advanced fire-fighting / suppression system
Perfect for:
• مكاتب الشركات المتوسطة الكبيرة
• Shared service centers / BPO
• شركات الاستشارات والخدمات المهنية
• Tech & IT companies
• Financial institutions & banks
• Training & education centers
Very flexible – bring your own furniture or rent furnished – move in fast in a secure, modern building in the heart of New Cairo.
المشاهدة متاحة الآن - الاستفسارات الجادة فقط

03 / 05 Features

Property Details

Master Office Rooms
2

Price
EGP 1,350,000
WhatsApp